Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Artos Kupa egyéni eredményei

2008.12.30

Törpi fiu

 1   SZABÓ   Tamás      PENGE 
 2   STORK   Mihály      PENGE 
 3   PUSKÁS   Kornél      SZTC 
 4   SZABÓ SIPOS   Tamás      TELKI SE 
 5   JORDÁKI   Bence      SZTC 
 6   LÓRÁND   Áron      TELKI SE 
 7   DRAHOS   Zsolt      TELKI SE

Törpi leány

 1   BALOG   Alexandra      GYULA 
 2   CSÍK   Bernadett      MTK 
 3   BALÁZS   Kira      PENGE 
 4   KOZMA   Petra Janka      PENGE 
 5   RÉKASSY   Panka      VASAS 
 6   VINCZE   Noa      PENGE 
 7   GRUBER   Andrea      MTK 
 8   SZABÓ   Zsanett      PENGE 

Gyermek fiu

 BUTA   Levente      SZTC 
 2   HÁROMFAI   Balázs      SZTC 
 3   LENDVAI   Bálint      FLESS 
 4   TANNER   Balázs      VASAS 
 5   BÁNYAI   Zsombor Márk      VASAS 
 6   BERTA   Botond      VASAS 
 7   KUKUCSKA   Dániel      VERESEGYHÁZ 
 8   CSÕKE   Iván      VASAS 
 9   SZILÁGYI TÓTH   Bence      VERESEGYHÁZ 
 10   SZABÓ   Márk      ÉRD 
 11   BABITZ   János Márk      VASAS 
 12   DUDÁS   Balázs      TÖREKVÉS 
 13   KIS   Máté      VERESEGYHÁZ 
 14   VARGA   Ámor      SZTC 
 15   SZABÓ   Tamás      PENGE 
 16   BARCZA-ROTTER   Áron      TELKI SE 
 17   UJJ   Zoltán      TÖREKVÉS 
 18   LÓRÁND   Ádám      TELKI SE 
 19   SZABÓ SIPOS   Tamás      TELKI SE 
 20   HAJDU   Erik      TELKI SE 
 21   STORK   Mihály      PENGE 
 22   BIHARI   Barnabás      ÉRD 
 23   LÁZÁR   Benedikt      SZTC 
 23   LÓRÁND   Áron      TELKI SE 
 25   JORDÁKI   Bence      SZTC 

Gyermek leány

 BENEDEK   Virág      TÖREKVÉS 
 2   VÁRHEGYI   Eszter      VASAS 
 3   BALOG   Alexandra      GYULA 
 4   CSÍK   Bernadett      MTK 
 5   FEKETE   Anna      TÖREKVÉS 
 6   ZALATNAI   Eszter      VASAS 
 7   MEZEI   Hanna      MTK 
 8   RUTTKAY   Fanni      VASAS 
 9   SZABÓ   Laura      SZVSE 
 10   BALÁZS   Kira      PENGE 
 11   GÁL   Zsófia      SZVSE 
 12   VÁRADI   Panni Lili      MTK 
 13   SZFERLE   Bettina      GYULA 
 14   VINCZE   Noa      PENGE 
 15   MÁRIÁS   Fanni      SZVSE 
 16   SZABÓ   Zsanett      PENGE 
 17   RÉKASSY   Panka      VASAS 
 18   KOZMA   Petra Janka      PENGE 
 19   GRUBER   Andrea      MTK 

Felnőtt női

 ANDRACSIK   Emese      SZTC 
 2   FLOSZNIK   Zsuzsa      SZTC 
 3   BÍRÓ   Csilla      MTK 
 4   URBÁN   Kata      SZVSE 
 5   MÓROCZ   Kata      SZVSE 
 6   PÁL   Emília      SZVSE 
 7   HETEI   Tündi      SZVSE 
 8   ANTONOVICS   Dóra      SZVSE 
 9   HALÁSZ   Renáta      SZTC 
 10   DANKÓ   Mariann      MTK 
 11   FODOR   Anett      KRVSE 
 12   BALOGH   Márta      OSC 
 13   HORVÁTH   Lívia      SZENTES 
 14   BODA   Zsófia      OMS-TATA 
 15   HALÁSZ   Adrienn      SZTC 
 16   POZSGAI   Zsuzsa      SZTC 
 17   OLTYÁN   Katalin      SZENTES 

Felnőtt férfi

 SZARVAS   József      SZVSE 
 2   PARTICS   Péter      ÉRD 
 3   GERZANICS   Márk      SZTC 
 4   NAGY   Zsolt      KRVSE 
 5   SIMON   Ákos      OSC 
 6   VÁRI   Norbert      SZVSE 
 7   HORVÁTH   András      SZVSE 
 8   KOVÁCS   László      SZVSE 
 9   CSÍK   Pál      MTK 
 10   HAUBER   Zsolt      OSC 
 11   SZÉKELY   Bálint      DVE 
 12   SZAKMÁRY   Sándor      VERESEGYHÁZ 
 13   KUN   Benjamin      SZVSE 
 14   DEMJÉN   Balázs      DVE 
 15   BIHARI   Bence      SZTC 
 16   MÁCSAI   Péter      SZTC 
 17   ASZTALOS   Dániel      SZTC 
 18   ÖMBÖLI   Tamás      SZTC 
 19   UJJADY   Árpád      SZTC 
 20   BARNA   Viktor      SZENTES 
 21   ASZTALOS   Roland      SZTC 
 22   BORSOS   András      SZVSE 
 23   MÁRIÁSI   Milán      SZVSE 
 24   GAÁL   Benjámin      SZTC 
 25   KUNDL   Arnold      SZVSE 
 25   PATÓCS   Gergõ      MTK 
 27   TALMÁCSI   Krisztián      SZENTES 
 28   VARGA   Gergõ      KRVSE 
 29   HEGEDÛS   Roland      MTK 
 30   MIHALIK   Zoltán      HONVÉD 
 31   PÁLINKÁS   Martin      SZVSE